FAACT Alumni

FAACT Graduates

FAACT Class XVIII

  • Kassy Chauhan

  • Lauren Dutra

  • Leah Groves

  • Navkaran Singh Gurm

  • Candice Hill Troutman

  • Nicholas Kennedy

  • Robert Kutka

  • Michelle Perez

  • Jacob Roberson

  • Samantha Roush

  • Claire Suhovy

  • David Tangipa

  • Saint Joseph Thao

  • Christopher Wichman

  • Blake Zante

Group Photo Conference Room.jpg

FAACT Class XVII

FAACT Oct 7 (2).jpg
  • David Bower

  • Tyler Davies

  • Michael Foglio

  • Diana Giraldo

  • Dr. Alison Hirsch

  • Joy Hollingsworth

  • Matthew Meadows

  • Jr Peelman

  • Mario Reeves

  • Jodie Rolih

  • Keith Roush

  • David Scheidt

  • David Scott 

  • Cody Toste Sedano

  • Jacob Villagomez

  • Jason Welch

FAACT Class XVI:

  • Kristin Anderson

  • Tim Baloian

  • Claudia Crider

  • Catherine Mae Culumber

  • Austin Davis

  • Paul Dhaliwal

  • Imelda Dudley

  • David Hartwig

  • Trai Her-Cole

  • Gabrielle Kirkland

  • Taylor King

  • Rebecca Quist

  • Lorenzo Rios

  • September Singh

  • Tracy Starich

  • Daniel Wiegand

  • George Zhuang

FAACT Class XVI.jpg

FAACT Class XV:

  • Ross Baird

  • Samuel Babcock

  • Leticia Cano

  • Adam Claes

  • Eileen De Raadt

  • Gianna Foglio

  • Jeffery Guy

  • Sadie Hemsath

  • Ken Kirk

  • Blake Little

  • Preston Little

  • Ana Melendez

  • Rachael O'Brien

  • Bill Oglesby

  • Priscilla Rodriguez

  • Cathleen Wiens

  • George Zhuang

FAACT Class XV.jpg

FAACT Class XIV:

  • Nathan Alonzo

  • Christina Beckstead

  • Gary Chahil

  • Brandon Chamberlain

  • Trent Diedrich

  • Justin Holland

  • Jeff Jantzen

  • Matt Lindsey

  • Jodi Raley

  • Jeffrey Simonian

  • Esmeralda Soria

  • Arley Terrence

  • Mary Willis

  • Muyi Zhou

FAACT XIV.jfif

FAACT Class XIII:

  • Ashley Carvajal

  • Kathy Curtice

  • Joe Denham

  • Erin Goldfarb

  • Christopher McGlothlin

  • Ed Nikssarian

  • Kathie Reid-Bevington

  • Mark Jackson

  • Nick Rocca

  • Nicole Schafer

  • Amy Sihto

  • Rob Terry

  • Geoffrey Thurner

  • Jill Wagner

  • Jace White

  • Justin Witte

FAACT Class XIII Graduation - Group.jfif

FAACT Class XII:

  • Joey Biscay

  • Mary Castro

  • Shawn Diener

  • Brian Ekmanian

  • Shannon Fast

  • Jonathan Habar

  • Ryan Hushaw

  • Mark Jackson

  • Dan Kramer

  • Grady Lane

  • Dillon Luallen

  • Laura MacArthur

  • John Salmonson

Xii.jfif

FAACT Class XI: 

  • Abram Bowman

  • Holly Carter

  • Patrick Cavanaugh

  • Mona Cummings

  • Jacob Cutler

  • Robert Frudden

  • Stace Leoni

  • Clare Peoples

  • Ryan Porto

  • Kirk Squire

  • Garrick Stuhr

  • Alexandra Turgeon

FAACT XI_edited.jpg

FAACT Class X: 

  • Lucy Areias

  • Oliver Baines

  • Paula Castadio

  • Jarrett Cline

  • Dan Karsten

  • Kara Lang

  • Bea Mota

  • Kyle Orth

  • Laura Sanford

  • Heather Sullivan

  • Debbie Tweedy

  • Beau Williamson

  • Shad Winters

FAACT x.jfif

FAACT Class IX: 

  • Kelly Ansaldo

  • Jon Boloian

  • Jim Cavaletto

  • Gabriel Dillard

  • Jordan Freeman

  • Noah Heinz

  • Gayle Holman

  • Michael Holtermann

  • Jennifer Nard

  • Marci Reyes

  • Annie Stuhr

  • Terry Vawter

  • John Waymire

  • Fresno Councilmember Larry Westerlund

FAACT Ix_edited.jpg

FAACT Class VIII: 

  • Janell Attebery

  • Steve Coulter

  • Gianna DiBuduo

  • Austin Ewell

  • Karl Lehman

  • Steven Spate

  • Anthony Ratekin

  • Blong Xiong

VIII.jfif

FAACT Class VII: 

  • Kristen Avery

  • Andreas Borgeas

  • Jeffrey Carr

  • Kerri Ginis

  • Emilio Miranda

  • Lorna Schultz-Roush

  • Anthony Serpa

  • Stephen Sotomayor

  • Elizabeth Steinhauer-Clark

  • Debra Tom McCray

VII.jfif

FAACT Class VI: 

  • Brad Walters

  • Ralph Rendon

  • Amanda Crump

  • Nora Laikam

  • Jeffrey Jankovic

  • Kimberly Kaufmann

  • Brian Domingos

  • Jackie Grazier

VI.jpg

FAACT Class V:

  • Iqbal S. "Bob" Brar

  • Casey D. Creamer

  • Councilmember
    Cynthia A. Sterling

  • James D. Osterman

  • Larry M. Fortune

  • Matt M. Rogers

  • Megan T. Pierce

  • Randal R. Layne

  • Todd W. Hirasuna

V.jpg

FAACT Class IV: 

  • Christy L. Melvold

  • David B. Lometti

  • Sergeant Mark Bray

  • Y. Laurence Kimura

  • Detective Sergeant Tony B. Garcia

  • Councilmember Henry T. Perea

  • Daniel J. Odom

  • Martin L. Mazorra

  • Aubrey Cairns

IV.jfif

FAACT Class III: 

  • Lauri (Bollinger) King

  • Shirley Grace

  • Kathy Yager-Howell

  • Dan Kevorkian

  • Michael J. Limas

  • Dave Pomaville

  • Laura Ramos

  • Neil Va

  • Jared McCormick

III.jpg

FAACT Class II: 

  • Erin Bushell

  • Sergeant Greg Gularte

  • Jeremy Lane

  • Shawn Rommel

  • Stephanie Savrnoch

  • Christopher Valadez

  • Michael Yang

  • Melissa Yerxa

  • Lydia R. Zabrycki

II.jfif

FAACT Class I: 

  • Feleena Sutton

  • Bryant T. Elkins

  • Jeff Oliver

  • Stephen J. Vasquez

  • Benedict F. Letizia

  • Tony Boren

  • Donald Fischer

I.jfif